FRESHMAN SCHEDULE:

2/9    Wednesday          Home                            ALL          4:30          St. Pats, Notre Dame

2/16  Wednesday         Home                             ALL          4:30          Lake Zurich

 

3/4     Friday                 @Niles West                  Invite       4:30          Niles West Invite

3/14   Monday              @Glenbrook South       Invite        4:30          Frosh CSL Invite

 

4/6  Wednesday            Home                              ALL         4:30          District 207 Meet

4/26   Tuesday               @New Trier                  Invite         4:30         New Trier F/S Invite

 

5/3     Tuesday               @Glenbrook South       ALL          4:30          Glenbrook South

 

5/9     Monday                @Glenbrook South       Invite       4:30          CSL Frosh Championship     

 

 

 

 

SOPHOMORE SCHEDULE:

2/9    Wednesday          Home                            ALL           4:30          St. Pats, Notre Dame

2/16  Wednesday         Home                             ALL           4:30          Lake Zurich

2/25  Friday                  @Niles West                 Invite         4:30           Niles North Invite (Hosted by Niles West)

 

3/4     Friday                 @Niles West                 Invite         4:30          Niles West Invite

3/18   Friday                  @Evanston                  Invite         4:30           CSL Indoor Conference Championship

4/6  Wednesday            Home                             ALL          4:30           District 207 Meet

 

4/9    Saturday              @Schaumburg             Invite        9:00           Schaumburg Invite

4/22   Friday                  @Lake Zurich               Invite        5:00           Lake Zurich Invite

4/26   Tuesday               @New Trier                  Invite         4:30         New Trier F/S Invite

4/29   Friday                  @Rolling Meadows       Invite       5:00          Rolling Meadows Invite

5/3     Tuesday               @Glenbrook South       ALL          4:30          Glenbrook South

5/13   Friday                  Home                              Invite      4:30           CSL Outdoor Conference Championship  

 

 

 

VARSITY SCHEDULE:

2/9    Wednesday          Home                            ALL         4:30          St. Pats, Notre Dame

2/16  Wednesday         Home                             ALL          4:30          Lake Zurich

2/25  Friday                  @Niles West                Invite         4:30           Niles North Invite (Hosted by Niles West)

 

3/4     Friday                 @Niles West                 Invite        4:30          Niles West Invite

3/18   Friday                  @Evanston                   Invite       4:30           CSL Indoor Conference Championship

4/6  Wednesday            Home                            ALL           4:30           District 207 Meet

 

4/9    Saturday              @Schaumburg            Invite         9:00          Schaumburg Invite

4/22   Friday                  @Lake Zurich                Invite       5:00           Lake Zurich Invite

4/29   Friday                  @Rolling Meadows       Invite       5:00          Rolling Meadows Invite

 

5/3     Tuesday               @Glenbrook South       ALL          4:30          Glenbrook South

5/6    Friday                    @Conant                       Invite        4:30          Conant Invite

5/13   Friday                 Home                              Invite        4:30         CSL Outdoor Conference Championship  

5/19   Thursday              @TBD                              V             TBD           IHSA Sectional Meet

5/27   Friday                    @EIU                              V              TBD           IHSA State Meet

5/28   Saturday               @EIU                              V              TBD           IHSA State Meet