FRESHMAN SCHEDULE:

2/9    Wednesday          Home                            ALL         4:30          St. Pats, Notre Dame

2/16  Wednesday         Home                             ALL         4:30          Lake Zurich

 

3/4     Friday                 @Niles West                   F             4:30          Niles West Invite

 

3/10   Wednesday         Home                             ALL         4:30           Vernon Hills

3/14   Monday               Home                             ALL         4:30           Frosh CSL Invite

 

4/13   Wednesday         @Maine East                 ALL          4:30          District 207 Meet

4/20   Wednesday         @ Maine West               ALL          4:30          Maine West

 

5/3     Tuesday               @Glenbrook South       ALL          4:30          Glenbrook South

 

5/9     Monday                @Glenbrook South       F               4:30          CSL Frosh Championship     

 

 

 

 

SOPHOMORE SCHEDULE:

2/9    Wednesday          Home                            ALL         4:30          St. Pats, Notre Dame

2/16  Wednesday         Home                             ALL         4:30          Lake Zurich

 

3/10   Wednesday         Home                             ALL         4:30           Vernon Hills

3/14   Monday               Home                             ALL         4:30           Frosh CSL Invite

 

4/13   Wednesday         @Maine East                 ALL          4:30          District 207 Meet

4/20   Wednesday         @ Maine West               ALL          4:30          Maine West

 

5/3     Tuesday               @Glenbrook South       ALL          4:30          Glenbrook South

 

 

 

VARSITY SCHEDULE:

2/9    Wednesday          Home                            ALL         4:30          St. Pats, Notre Dame

2/16  Wednesday         Home                             ALL         4:30          Lake Zurich

 

3/4     Friday                 @Niles West                   F             4:30          Niles West Invite

 

3/10   Wednesday         Home                             ALL         4:30           Vernon Hills

 

4/13   Wednesday         @Maine East                 ALL          4:30          District 207 Meet

4/20   Wednesday         @ Maine West               ALL          4:30          Maine West

 

5/3     Tuesday               @Glenbrook South       ALL          4:30          Glenbrook South